Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Nov 9 |
L
|
Cambridge-Isanti Peewee B1
|
Super Rink 8
|
|
Fri Nov 11 |
L
|
Spring Lake Park Peewee B1
|
Super Rink 8
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
L
|
@
Northern Edge Peewee B1
|
East Bethel (ag)
|
|
Fri Nov 18 |
L
|
Chisago Lakes
|
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
L
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
L
|
@
Eagan
|
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
L
|
@
Andover Peewee B1
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082, USA - North Rink
|
|
Tue Nov 22 | - |
Andover Peewee B1
|
Super Rink 8
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 26 |
W
|
Princeton Peewee B1
|
Super Rink 8
|
|
Sun Nov 27 |
W
|
@
Becker Big Lake Peewee B1
|
Princeton West (ag)
|
|
Fri Dec 2 |
L
|
Coon Rapids Peewee B1
|
Centennial Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
L
|
@
Elk River Peewee B1
|
Elk River - Cornerstone (ag)
|
|
Sun Dec 4 | - |
Northern Edge Peewee B1
|
Centennial Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
@
Andover Peewee B1
|
Andover Sports Complex (ag)
|
5:30 PM CST |
Tue Dec 13 | - |
@
Rogers Peewee B1
|
Rogers (ag)
|
6:20 PM CST |
Fri Dec 16 | - |
Hudson PW B1
|
301 8th Ave, Two Harbors, MN 55616, USA
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
@
North Shore PW B1
|
301 8th Ave, Two Harbors, MN 55616, USA
|
8:30 AM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
@
Coon Rapids Peewee B1
|
301 8th Ave, Two Harbors, MN 55616, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 30 | - |
@
Prior Lake Navy PW B1
|
3870 Pilot Knob Rd, Eagan, MN 55122, USA - west rink
|
4:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 31 | - |
Eagan PW B1
|
3870 Pilot Knob Rd, Eagan, MN 55122, USA - west rink
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 31 | - |
@
Elk River Peewee B1
|
3870 Pilot Knob Rd, Eagan, MN 55122, USA - east rink
|
7:05 PM CST |
Fri Jan 6 |
L
|
Red Lake Falls
|
502 Jackson St, Brainerd, MN 56401, USA - Civic Center Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 7 | - |
@
Minneapolis
|
502 Jackson St, Brainerd, MN 56401, USA - CWRR
|
7:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
Brainerd
|
502 Jackson St, Brainerd, MN 56401, USA - CWRR
|
5:30 PM CST |
Tue Jan 10 | - |
@
Coon Rapids Peewee B1
|
Coon Rapids - Main (ag)
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
Rogers
|
Super Rink 8
|
10:20 AM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
@
Blaine Peewee B1
|
Super Rink 7 (ag)
|
1:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
@
Anoka Peewee B1
|
Anoka 2 (ag)
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
Becker Big Lake Peewee B1
|
Centennial Arena
|
5:10 PM CST |
Tue Jan 24 | - |
Elk River Peewee B1
|
Centennial Arena
|
6:40 PM CST |
Fri Jan 27 | - |
Blaine Peewee B1
|
Centennial Arena
|
8:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Anoka Peewee B1
|
Super Rink 3
|
5:50 PM CST |
Mon Jan 30 | - |
@
Princeton Peewee B1
|
Princeton East (ag)
|
7:00 PM CST |
Wed Feb 1 | - |
@
Cambridge-Isanti Peewee B1
|
Isanti (ag)
|
6:00 PM CST |
Mon Feb 6 | - |
@
Spring Lake Park Peewee B1
|
Fogerty South (ag)
|
5:30 PM CST |